DUBAI VISA REQUIREMENT

(IF PASSANGER IS TRAVELLING THROUGH ANY OTHER AIRLINE)

Dubai Transit (14 Days) Visa Requirement:

Passport (valid from six months)

  • CNIC Copy
  • Two Passport Size Photographs
  • Visa Validity: 58 Days from the date of issue
  • Duration of stay: 14 Days from the date of entry
  • Processing Time: 05 working days·

—————————————————————————————————

Dubai Tourist (30 Days) Visa Requirement: 

Passport (valid from six months)

  • CNIC Copy
  • Two Passport Size Photographs
  • Visa Validity: 58 Days from the date of issue
  • Duration of stay: 28 Days from the date of entry
  • Processing Time: 07 working days
  • Important Notice: We need cash guarantee against DUBAI / UAE Visa. Passenger has to come back and leave United Arab Emirates within the package period and validity of visa. If passenger fails to come back or leave the United Arab Emirates within the committed period or validity of visa; he will be considered overstayed and blacklisted.